- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
26 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,673 SqFt$400,500 $390,000 2.7%4 Poplar CT, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

3 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt$356,000 $350,000 1.7%35220 Seacock Chapel RD, Zuni, VA 23898
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds2 Baths2,100 SqFt$470,000 $475,000 1.1%100 Longview CIR, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

3 Beds1 Bath1,152 SqFt$305,000 $309,000 1.3%1725 Sawmill PT, Suffolk, VA 23436
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,698 SqFt$309,000 $300,000 3.0%739 Bellwood RD, Hampton, VA 23666
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds2 Baths1,951 SqFt$415,000 $415,0005080 Kings Grant CIR, Suffolk, VA 23434
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

2 Beds1 Bath851 SqFt$140,000 $150,000 6.7%3472 Clover Meadows DR, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

6 Acres$60,000 $65,000 7.7%6 AC Broad Marsh LN, Hayes, VA 23072
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds3 Baths3,194 SqFt$499,000 $499,000160 Outlaw LN, Suffolk, VA 23435
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,650 SqFt$550,000 $550,00020531 Madison CT, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

2 Beds1 Bath861 SqFt$110,000 $110,00014242 Trump Town RD, Windsor, VA 23487
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,977 SqFt$325,000 $325,0001320 Boxwood DR, Chesapeake, VA 23323
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,883 SqFt$1,300,000 $1,400,000 7.1%118 Goose Hill WAY, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

2 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt$435,000 $435,000305 Rockbridge ST, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

3 Beds2 Baths2,450 SqFt$1,220,000 $1,250,000 2.4%3733 Lynnfield DR, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc.

0.28 Acres$45,000 $35,000 28.6%0.28AC Oak ST, Gloucester, VA 23061
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Twn Ctr

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,744 SqFt$467,000 $485,000 3.7%612 Wildwood CIR, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by Better Homes & Gdns Ntv Am Grp

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,312 SqFt$425,000 $434,000 2.1%199 Riverside DR, Portsmouth, VA 23707
Listed by Rock Steady Group

5 Beds2.5 Baths3,316 SqFt$525,000 $525,0005939 Sean Paul DR, Gloucester, VA 23061
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,377 SqFt$312,400 $304,900 2.5%1001 Magruder RD, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by BHHS RW Towne Realty

4 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt$279,900 $279,9004904 Manning CT, Chesapeake, VA 23321
Listed by Keller Williams Elite-Western Branch

4.1 Acres$115,000 $115,0004+ACR Battery Park RD, Battery Park, VA 23304
Listed by Fathom Realty

4 Beds2.1 Baths1,956 SqFt$289,000 $289,0007 Poplar CT, Smithfield, VA 23430
Listed by 1st Advantage Realty LLC

3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt$337,500 $337,5003012 Mayview PL, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Listed by Keller Williams Elite-Western Branch

- 1
- 2